Is Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, No. 1 Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Sugar, Salt, Peppers and Spices.
Check Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


