Is Woebers Sandwich Pal Mustard Jalapeno - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
distilled vinegar, no, 1 mustard seed, salt, turmeric, paprika, jalapeno peppers, spices
Check Woebers Sandwich Pal Mustard Jalapeno - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woebers Sandwich Pal Mustard Jalapeno - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woebers Sandwich Pal Mustard Jalapeno - 16 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AmazonCentral MarketGiant EagleHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMeijerRalphsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


