Is WOEBER'S, SIMPLY SUPREME, ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Filtered Water, Organic Whole Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric
Check WOEBER'S, SIMPLY SUPREME, ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOEBER'S, SIMPLY SUPREME, ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WOEBER'S, SIMPLY SUPREME, ORGANIC DELI MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


