Is WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), PURITY WHITE CORN STARCH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHILLI SAUCE (CHILLI, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM), COLORED WITH FD&C YELLOW #5, SALT, RED #40 (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE)
Check WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


