Is WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), PURITY WHITE CORN STARCH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHILLI SAUCE (CHILLI, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM), COLORED WITH FD&C YELLOW #5, SALT, RED #40 (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE)
Check WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOK WITH ME, BHANGHAI ORANGE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


