Is WOLF BRAND Chili No Beans, Chili Without Beans, 106 oz Can Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- beef
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
text-indent:0in">Calibri;mso-fareast-font-family:+mn-ea;mso-bidi-font-family:+mn-cs;mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin;mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast;mso-bidi-theme-font:minor-bidi;color:black;mso-color-index:13;language:en-US;font-weight:normal;font-style:normal;mso-style-textfill-type:solid;mso-style-textfill-fill-themecolor:dark1;mso-style-textfill-fill-color:black;mso-style-textfill-fill-alpha:100.0%">Meat Ingredients (Beef and Pork), Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), WholeRolled Oats, Chili Pepper, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Contains less than 2% of: Salt, Sugar, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Soy Lecithin, Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check WOLF BRAND Chili No Beans, Chili Without Beans, 106 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOLF BRAND Chili No Beans, Chili Without Beans, 106 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Hormel Chili with No Beans 15oz. Can
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
WOLF BRAND Chili No Beans, Chili Without Beans, 106 oz Can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


