Is Wolf brand chili no beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

meat ingredients (pork, partially defatted chopped beef bef water, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), beef broth, whole rolled oats chili pepper, contains less than 2% of: salt, sugar, natural flavor, spices, soy lecithin, garlic powder, caramel color, sodium phosphate, contains: soy, scan here for more food information or call 1-800-414-9653,

Check Wolf brand chili no beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishTopping