Is Wolfe Miel Piquant Peace River Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Natural Capsicum Flavour.
Check Wolfe Miel Piquant Peace River against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wolfe Miel Piquant Peace River in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


