Is Wolff's Kasha Coarse Granulation - Case of 6 - 13 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE BUCKWHEAT-CONTAINS NO ADDITIVES, FORTIFIERS, OR PRESERVATIVES.

Check Wolff's Kasha Coarse Granulation - Case of 6 - 13 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolff's Kasha Coarse Granulation - Case of 6 - 13 oz. is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryHardGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishBreakfast Item