Is Wolff's Kasha Fine Granulation Whole Grain Buckwheat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Buckwheat - Contains No Additives, Fortifiers, Or

Check Wolff's Kasha Fine Granulation Whole Grain Buckwheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolff's Kasha Fine Granulation Whole Grain Buckwheat is available at 6 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleWegmansPick 'n SaveThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCookingMeal Prep