Is WOLFGANG PUCK, CREAMY VODKA SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, HEAVY CREAM (MILK), GARLIC, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VODKA, ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check WOLFGANG PUCK, CREAMY VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOLFGANG PUCK, CREAMY VODKA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


