Is WOLFGANG PUCK, CREAMY VODKA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, HEAVY CREAM (MILK), GARLIC, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VODKA, ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check WOLFGANG PUCK, CREAMY VODKA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping