Is WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Water, Flour, Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce, Monosoduim Glutamate
Check WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


