Is Women's Bean Project Gift Bundle with Snickerdoodle and Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie, 2 Items Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Packaging, Varies For Each Product

Check Women's Bean Project Gift Bundle with Snickerdoodle and Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie, 2 Items against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Women's Bean Project Gift Bundle with Snickerdoodle and Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie, 2 Items is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking