Is Women's Best Vegan Plant-Based Protein Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Rice Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Tricalcium Phosphate, Steviol Glycosides, Sucralose. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Soy.

Check Women's Best Vegan Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep