Is Women's Creatine Monohydrate Powder + BCAAs, Collagen, Myo-Inositol, L-Glutamine & More Soy Free?

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate, Clean Shelf Builder™ Multi-Collagen Proprietary Blend (Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen, Hydrolyzed Fish Collagen, Hydrolyzed Chicken Collagen, Eggshell Membrane Powder), Myo-Inositol, Branch Chain Amino Acids (BCAA), Clean Shelf Builder™ Digestion Proprietary Blend (L-Glutamine, Gum Acacia (Acacia senegal) (Sap), Bacillus Coagulans BC99, Bromelain, Amylase, Protease, Papain, Lipase), Maca (Lepidium meyenii walp) (Root) Extract (10:1), D-Chiro Inositol, Hyaluronic Acid (sodium hyaluronate), Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A 98%), Beta Carotene (Color), and Maltodextrin
Check Women's Creatine Monohydrate Powder + BCAAs, Collagen, Myo-Inositol, L-Glutamine & More against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Creatine Monohydrate Powder + BCAAs, Collagen, Myo-Inositol, L-Glutamine & More in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

