Is Women's Daily Multivitamin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbicacid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferrous Fumarate, Maltodextrin. Contains 2% Or Less Of Beta-Carotene, Biotin, Calcium Silicate, Carnauba Wax, Cholecalciferol, Chromium Chloride, Cupric Oxide, Cyanocobalamin, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Dextrin, Dextrose, D/-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, FD&C Blue No. 2 Lake, FD&C Yellow No. 5 Lake - Tartrazine, FD&C Yellow No. 6 Lake, Folic Acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Manganese Sulfate, Niacinamide, Phytonadione, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Riboflavin, Silica, Sodium Selenate, Stearic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Zinc Oxide.
Check Women's Daily Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Daily Multivitamin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


