Is Women's Digestive Enzyme Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Maltodextrin, Capsule (Hypromellose, Water), Medium Chain Triglycerides (Mct)
Check Women's Digestive Enzyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Digestive Enzyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Vitafusion Women's Gummy Vitamins
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Caffeine Free, Blackberry Apple Cider, Digestive Awakening, Tea Bags
Benefiber Fiber Supplement Powder Stick Packs for Digestive Health, 28 sticks, 3.92 ounces
Where to buy
Women's Digestive Enzyme is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


