Is Wonder Monday Cheesecake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Allulose, Eggs, Almond Flour, Modified Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Cream, Vanilla Extract, Crystallized Lemon (lemon Juice, Lemon Oil), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Carob And Guar Gum, Stevia, Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk, Egg, Coconut.

Check Wonder Monday Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SweetCitrusVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Wonder Monday Cheesecake | Spoonful