Is Wonder Wheels Wet Look Tyres 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: >= 30% Aliphatic Hydrocarbons
Check Wonder Wheels Wet Look Tyres 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonder Wheels Wet Look Tyres 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
Wonder Bread Classic Extra Soft White Bread Hamburger Buns, 15 oz, 8 Ct, Shelf-Stable
Wonder Hot Dog Buns, Enriched, Classic, Extra Soft 8 buns 13 oz (369 g)
Bai It's Wonder Water Molokai Coconut
Minute Maid Lemonade 6 - 16.9 fl oz (500ml) Bottles 101.4 fl oz (3.0 l)
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


