Is Wonderful Honey VIP for Men 12 Sachets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Glucose Tongkat Ali Root, Cinnamon Powder, Carob Powder And Ginseng Roo

Check Wonderful Honey VIP for Men 12 Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Honey VIP for Men 12 Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetEarthy
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wonderful Honey VIP for Men 12 Sachets | Spoonful