Is Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pistachios
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt
Check Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch


