Is WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS PISTACHIOS, ROASTED WITH NO SALT, 16 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios
Check WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS PISTACHIOS, ROASTED WITH NO SALT, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS PISTACHIOS, ROASTED WITH NO SALT, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS PISTACHIOS, ROASTED WITH NO SALT, 16 OZ is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


