Is Wonderful Pistachios Roasted No Salt Pistachios - 8 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pistachios.
Check Wonderful Pistachios Roasted No Salt Pistachios - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios Roasted No Salt Pistachios - 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios Roasted No Salt Pistachios - 8 Oz. is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


