Is Wonderful Pistachios Roasted & Salted - 8 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sea Salt

Check Wonderful Pistachios Roasted & Salted - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios Roasted & Salted - 8 Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sLoblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go