Is Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios (95%), Sugar (2.5%), Salt (2.4%), Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper (0.05%), Yeast Extract, Extractives of Paprika, Natural Flavouring, Distilled Vinegar
Check Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


