Is Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios (95%), Sugar (2.5%), Salt (2.4%), Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper (0.05%), Yeast Extract, Extractives of Paprika, Natural Flavouring, Distilled Vinegar

Check Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios Sweet Chili is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping