Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wonderful Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Salt & Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SALT, PEPPER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Wonderful Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wonderful Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Salt & Pepper | Spoonful