Is Wonka fudgy caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 60, SUCRALOSE, GELLAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, *SODIUM CASEINATE IS NOT A SOURCE OF LACTOSE

Check Wonka fudgy caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go