Is Wonka Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Gummi Candy Gummies, Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Wonka Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Gummi Candy Gummies, Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonka Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Gummi Candy Gummies, Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


