Is Wonky Food Company Chilli Tomato Relish Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper, Sugar, Tomato, Red Chilli, Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar
Check Wonky Food Company Chilli Tomato Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonky Food Company Chilli Tomato Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonky Food Company Chilli Tomato Relish is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


