Is Wonky Food Company Zesty Lime Relish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Lime (11%), Onion, Chilli, Garlic, Cumin Seeds

Check Wonky Food Company Zesty Lime Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonky Food Company Zesty Lime Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich