Is Wood Stove Products All Natural Blueberry & Lavender Cocktail Syrup, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Blueberry Craft Juice Concentrate (Apple Juice Concentrate, Red Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lavender

Check Wood Stove Products All Natural Blueberry & Lavender Cocktail Syrup, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wood Stove Products All Natural Blueberry & Lavender Cocktail Syrup, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping