Is Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 1.5 L Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bottled wine featuring premium grapes from California

Check Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 1.5 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 1.5 L Bottle is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Woodbridge by Robert Mondavi Pinot Grigio, White Wine, 1.5 L Bottle | Spoonful