Is Woodford Reserve Mint Julep Simple Syrup - 16 oz cocktail mixes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEMERARA SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MINT, AND LACTIC ACID

Check Woodford Reserve Mint Julep Simple Syrup - 16 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodford Reserve Mint Julep Simple Syrup - 16 oz cocktail mixes is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking