Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woodlands Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Sheep Milk. Contains Milk.

Check Woodlands Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodlands Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Woodlands Yoghurt | Spoonful