Is woodman's Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Water, Vinegar, Vegetable oil, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan gum, Artificial flavour, Titanium dioxide, Sodium benzoate, Sulphites. Contains: Sulphites. Ingrédients: Raifort, Eau, Vinaigre, Huile de végétale, Sucre, Sel, Gomme xanthane, Arôme artificiel, Dioxyde de titane, Benzoate de sodium, Sulfites. Contient Sulfites. H THS FOODS CANADA, LTD, BRANTFORD, ON N3V 1E8 PREPARED IN CANADA/PRÉPARÉ AU CANADA QUESTIONS? 1-800-608-8360 L0968T122941 0 56595 06240 Add to m and
Check woodman's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open woodman's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich


