Is Woodside Kitchen Vidalia Onion Cucumber Dil Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vidalia Onion (18%), Cucumber Juice concentrate, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Dillweed, Sodium Benzoate as a preservative, EDTA added to protect flavor.

Check Woodside Kitchen Vidalia Onion Cucumber Dil Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping