Is Woodside Kitchens VIdalia Onion Jalepeno Relish 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vidalia Onion, Sugar, Vinegar, Red Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Spices

Check Woodside Kitchens VIdalia Onion Jalepeno Relish 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodside Kitchens VIdalia Onion Jalepeno Relish 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladGrilling