Is Woodstock All-Natural Munch Mix, Chocolate Cherry, 10 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts Roasted And Salted (Peanuts, Non-hydrogenated Peanut Oil, Salt), Unsulphured Raisins, Almonds, Sour Tart Cherries (Cherries, Sugar, Organic Canola Oil), Organic White Chocolate Chunks (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla), Dark Chocolate Raisins (Dried Cane Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Raisins, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic), Natural Milk Chocolate Ministars (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pure Vanilla)

Check Woodstock All-Natural Munch Mix, Chocolate Cherry, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock All-Natural Munch Mix, Chocolate Cherry, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go