Is Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Raisins (Coated With Organic Sunflower Oil).
Check Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Woodstock Farms Unsweeteeed Thompson Raisins is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastGarnishing


