Is Woodstock Farms Woodstock Farms Organic Mangos, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangos.

Check Woodstock Farms Woodstock Farms Organic Mangos, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Farms Woodstock Farms Organic Mangos, 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie