Is WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE HOT AND SPICY, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RED PEPPER
Check WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE HOT AND SPICY, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE HOT AND SPICY, CHIPOTLE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


