Is WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, SEA SALT.
Check WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WOODSTOCK, ORGANIC CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


