Is WOODSTOCK ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 10 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple.

Check WOODSTOCK ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WOODSTOCK ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping