Is Woodstock Organic Pure Cane Sugar -- 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar.

Check Woodstock Organic Pure Cane Sugar -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Organic Pure Cane Sugar -- 24 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostYummy

About this product

Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking