Is Woodstock Organic Turbinado Sugar -- 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TURBINADO CANE SUGAR.

Check Woodstock Organic Turbinado Sugar -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woodstock Organic Turbinado Sugar -- 16 oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostWegmansAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Woodstock Organic Turbinado Sugar -- 16 oz | Spoonful