Is Woolite All Clothes Detergent 66 Loads  Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, C10-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated, Sodium (C10-16) Alkyl Benzenesulfonate, Tea Cocoate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Fragrance, BHT, Cellulase Enzyme, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone.

Check Woolite All Clothes Detergent 66 Loads  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolite All Clothes Detergent 66 Loads  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Lactose Free? Woolite All Clothes Detergent 66 Loads  | Spoonful