Is Woolite Cleaner, Dry Care, Fresh Scent, 20 Min Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Lilial, Linalool.
Check Woolite Cleaner, Dry Care, Fresh Scent, 20 Min against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolite Cleaner, Dry Care, Fresh Scent, 20 Min in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Woolite Cleaner, Dry Care, Fresh Scent, 20 Min is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


