Is Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allspice.
Check Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Where to buy
Woolworths All Spice Ground 30g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


